Sanatorium Secrets
Pragmatic Play slot - desktop and mobile
Sanatorium Secrets
Sanatorium Secrets combines expanding wilds with a layered bonus system. Wilds on reels 2-5 multiply payouts. Three scatters plus a super scatter trigger free spins, starting at six. You get two extra spins for each additional scatter. Before those free spins run, a puzzle respin bonus plays out and locks in a wild multiplier. The game awards more spins if you hit 3+ scatters again during the round. Every bonus stage can activate additional multiplier hooks. The multipliers stay active through the entire free spins sequence.
Game Features
- can reveal spine-tingling wins
- games, 1×4 expanding wilds can fill any of reels 2-5 and can carry multiplie
- game with six free spins, plus two for every additional scatter
- begins, a puzzle respin bonus game plays out, determining the minimum wild multip
- and during the subsequent free spins
- game, awarding 6+ free spins; Hitting 3 scatters and a super scatter triggers Sup
- plays out before free spins, which can award additional spins, plus activate hook
Straight to it
Find Sanatorium Secrets in the lobby, set your stake, go. Wins credit the second the round ends.
Set your bet per spin; the in-game paytable shows what every symbol and bonus pays. BTC, ETH or USDT; pick your coin. Withdrawals go straight to your wallet.
Play Sanatorium SecretsFrequently Asked Questions
Can I play Sanatorium Secrets with cryptocurrency?
Yes. Betarama supports Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and other cryptocurrencies for playing Sanatorium Secrets.
Who made Sanatorium Secrets?
Sanatorium Secrets is developed by Pragmatic Play. All Pragmatic Play games on Betarama use certified random number generation.
Is Sanatorium Secrets available on mobile?
Sanatorium Secrets runs on any modern browser. No app download required.