Idol Pop Fever by Pragmatic Play

Idol Pop Fever

Pragmatic Play slot - desktop and mobile

Idol Pop Fever

Idol Pop Fever is a video slot built around free spins and multipliers. Hit the bonus symbols to unlock ten free spins. The spotlight feature fires more often in bonus mode. Multipliers start at 2x and climb to 3x based on how many bonus symbols you land. Base game wins get boosted too. The mechanics are straightforward, the payoff is multiplied.

Game Features

  • can boost base and bonus game wins
  • game with 10 free spins, where the spotlight feature is more likely to activate
  • symbols trigger 10 free spins with varying minimum multipliers
  • with minimum multipliers of 2x; with five bonus symbols, the minimum value is 3x

Load it up

Idol Pop Fever is one click away. No download, no waiting.

Set your bet per spin; the in-game paytable shows what every symbol and bonus pays. Fund it with Bitcoin, Ethereum or USDT and cash out straight to your own wallet.

Play Idol Pop Fever
Last updated:

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play Idol Pop Fever with cryptocurrency?

Yes. Betarama supports Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and other cryptocurrencies for playing Idol Pop Fever.

Who made Idol Pop Fever?

Idol Pop Fever is developed by Pragmatic Play. All Pragmatic Play games on Betarama use certified random number generation.

Is Idol Pop Fever available on mobile?

Idol Pop Fever runs on any modern browser. No app download required.

Please rotate your device to portrait to play.